Close
Book Your Reservation

Fitness Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.30
GRIT
Strength
06.40
07.10
Gym Team
Studio 1
06.45
07.00
Spinning
Intermediate
07.00
07.45
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
07.00
07.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
07.00
07.45
Jackie
Studio 1
GRIT
Cardio
07.00
07.30
Gym Team
Studio 1
07.15
GRIT
Strength
07.15
07.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
GRIT
Strength
08.30
09.00
Gym Team
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
08.30
09.15
Gym Team
Studio 1
08.45
09.00
GRIT
Cardio
09.00
09.30
Gym Team
Studio 1

Pilates
Intermediate
09.15
10.15
Jackie
Studio 2

Dance FX
Beginners
09.35
12.20
Kristy
Studio 1

Pilates
Beginners
10.20
11.05
Studio 2

Body Pump
Intermediate
10.25
11.25
Studio 1

Zumba
Beginners
11.30
12.15
Sarah
Studio 2
GRIT
Strength
09.00
09.30
Gym Team
Studio 1

Pilates
Beginners
09.10
09.55
Jackie
Studio 2

Body Pump
Intermediate
09.55
10.55
Jo
Studio 1

Body Tone
Beginners
10.00
10.45
Jackie
Studio 2

Aqua
Calm
10.45
11.30
Donna
The Pool

Pilates
Prehab
10.50
11.30
Jackie
Studio 2

Body Balance
Intermediate
11.00
12.00
Jo
Studio 1

Aqua
Blast
11.30
12.15
Donna
The Pool
Spinning
Intermediate
09.10
09.55
Natalie
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
09.10
09.55
Jo
Studio 1

Pilates
Prehab
09.15
10.00
Natalie
Studio 2
Body Balance
Intermediate
09.10
09.55
Jackie
Studio 2

Spinning
Intermediate
09.10
09.55
Natalie
Studio 1
Boxercise
09.00
09.45
Studio 2

Spinning
Intermediate
09.05
09.50
Natalie/Emma
Studio 1

Circuit
Intermediate
09.50
10.35
Marcus
Studio 2

Ultimate Workout
Intermediate
10.00
11.00
Natalie/Emma
Studio 1

Body Balance
Intermediate
10.40
11.40
Jackie
Studio 2

Pilates
Beginners
11.05
11.50
Natalie/Emma
Studio 1
09.15
09.30
Body Balance
Intermediate
09.30
10.30
Jo
Studio 1

Body Pump
Intermediate
09.30
10.30
John
Studio 1
09.45
10.00
Kettlebell
Beginners
10.00
10.30
Gym Team
Studio 2

Legs/Bums/Tums
10.00
10.45
Natalie
Studio 1
Body Pump
Intermediate
10.00
11.00
Jo
Studio 1

Swiss Ball
Beginners
10.05
10.45
Natalie
Studio 2

Aqua
Calm
10.45
11.30
Natalie
The Pool

Dance Fit
Beginners
11.05
11.50
Studio 2

Aqua
Blast
11.30
12.15
Natalie
The Pool

Yoga
Beginners
12.00
13.00
Anne
Studio 1

Core Blast
12.30
13.00
Studio 2
15/15/15
Beginner
10.00
10.45
Stella
Studio 1

Body Conditioning
Intermediate
10.00
10.45
Jackie
Studio 2
10.15
10.30
Body Combat
Intermediate
10.30
11.30
Jo
Studio 1
10.45
Line Dancing
Beginners
10.50
12.20
Kelvin
Studio 1

Yoga
Beginners
11.15
12.15
Carol
Studio 2
Calenetics
Stretch Beginners
10.50
11.20
Studio 2

Kettlebell
Intermediate
11.00
11.30
Gym Team
Studio 1
11.00
11.15
11.30
Zumba
Beginners
11.35
12.20
Sarah
Studio 1
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
Spinning
Intermediate
12.30
13.15
Emma
Studio 1
Spinning
Beginners
12.30
13.15
Natalie
Studio 1
12.45
13.00
GRIT
Strength
13.00
13.30
Studio 1
13.15
13.30
Legs/Bums/Tums
13.30
14.15
Emma
Studio 1
Fit Steps
Beginners
13.30
14.15
Studio 1
Pilates
Beginners
13.30
14.15
Emma
Studio 1
13.45
14.00
Tai Chi
Beginners
14.00
15.30
Anne
Studio 1
14.15
Pilates
Beginners
14.20
15.05
Emma
Studio 1
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
Pilates
Beginners
16.15
17.00
Natalie
Studio 2
16.30
16.45
17.00
Spinning
Intermediate
17.05
17.50
Natalie
Studio 1

Kettlebell
Intermediate
17.15
17.45
Gym Team
Studio 2
Spinning
Beginners
17.10
17.55
Natalie
Studio 1

Boxercise
Intermediate
17.15
18.00
Gemma
Studio 2
17.15
Core Blast
17.15
17.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
Kettlebell
Intermediate
17.15
17.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
17.30
GRIT
Strength
17.30
18.00
Gym Team
Studio 1
17.45
Body Balance
Intermediate
17.55
18.55
Sara
Studio 2

Circuit
Intermediate
18.00
19.00
Gym Team
Studio 1/Outside
18.00
Boxercise
Intermediate
18.00
18.45
Marcus
Studio 1

Yoga
Beginners
18.10
19.10
Anne
Studio 2

Fitball
Intermediate
18.50
19.30
Marcus
Studio 1

Yoga
Beginners
19.15
20.15
Anne
Studio 2

Body Pump
Intermediate
19.35
20.35
Donna
Studio 1

GRIT
Cardio
20.30
21.00
Gym Team
Studio 2
Clubercise
Beginners
18.00
18.45
Emma
Studio 1

Boxercise
Beginners
18.05
18.50
Marcus
Studio 2

Step n Tone
Intermediate
18.50
19.35
Natalie
Studio 1

Legs/Bums/Tums
18.55
19.40
Emma
Studio 2

Zumba
Beginners
19.40
18.35
Emma
Studio 1

Body Pump
Intermediate
19.40
20.40
Studio 2
Kettlebell
Intermediate
18.00
18.30
Studio 2

Legs/Bums/Tums
18.05
18.50
Natalie
Studio 1

Dance FX
18.45
19.30
Kristy
Studio 2

Spinning
Intermediate
18.55
19.40
Natalie
Studio 1
Aqua
Blast
18.00
18.45
Donna
The Pool

Body Pump
Intermediate
18.00
19.00
Jo
Studio 1

Pilates
Intermediate
18.05
18.50
Natalie
Studio 2
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
GRIT
Cardio
19.00
19.30
Studio 2

Body Combat
Intermediate
19.05
19.50
Daniel
Studio 1
Body Combat
Intermediate
19.00
20.00
Daniel
Studio 1
19.15
19.30
19.45
Body Pump
Intermediate
19.45
20.45
Kristy
Studio 1

Pilates
Beginners
19.45
20.45
Natalie
Studio 2
20.00
Spinning
Intermediate
20.00
20.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
20.15
20.30
20.45

Monday

  • Spinning
    07.00 - 07.45
  • GRIT
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Pilates
    09.15 - 10.15
  • Dance FX
    09.35 - 12.20
  • Pilates
    10.20 - 11.05
  • Body Pump
    10.25 - 11.25
  • Zumba
    11.30 - 12.15
  • Spinning
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Legs/Bums/Tums
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Pilates
    14.20 - 15.05
  • Core Blast
    17.15 - 17.45
  • Boxercise
    18.00 - 18.45
  • Yoga
    18.10 - 19.10
  • Fitball
    18.50 - 19.30
  • Yoga
    19.15 - 20.15
  • Body Pump
    19.35 - 20.35
  • GRIT
    20.30 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    07.00 - 07.45
  • GRIT
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Pilates
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Body Pump
    09.55 - 10.55
  • Body Tone
    10.00 - 10.45
  • Aqua
    10.45 - 11.30
  • Pilates
    10.50 - 11.30
  • Body Balance
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Aqua
    11.30 - 12.15
  • Fit Steps
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Pilates
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Spinning
    17.05 - 17.50
  • Kettlebell
    17.15 - 17.45
  • Clubercise
    18.00 - 18.45
  • Boxercise
    18.05 - 18.50
  • Step n Tone
    18.50 - 19.35
  • Legs/Bums/Tums
    18.55 - 19.40
  • Zumba
    19.40 - 18.35
  • Body Pump
    19.40 - 20.40

Wednesday

  • GRIT
    06.40 - 07.10
  • GRIT
    07.15 - 07.45
  • Spinning
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Kettlebell
    10.00 - 10.30
  • Legs/Bums/Tums
    10.00 - 10.45
  • Line Dancing
    10.50 - 12.20
  • Yoga
    11.15 - 12.15
  • Spinning
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Pilates
    13.30 - 14.15
  • GRIT
    17.30 - 18.00
  • Kettlebell
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Legs/Bums/Tums
    18.05 - 18.50
  • Dance FX
    18.45 - 19.30
  • Spinning
    18.55 - 19.40
  • Body Pump
    19.45 - 20.45
  • Pilates
    19.45 - 20.45

Thursday

  • Spinning
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Spinning
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Pilates
    09.15 - 10.00
  • Body Pump
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Swiss Ball
    10.05 - 10.45
  • Aqua
    10.45 - 11.30
  • Dance Fit
    11.05 - 11.50
  • Aqua
    11.30 - 12.15
  • Yoga
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Core Blast
    12.30 - 13.00
  • Spinning
    17.10 - 17.55
  • Boxercise
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Aqua
    18.00 - 18.45
  • Body Pump
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Pilates
    18.05 - 18.50
  • GRIT
    19.00 - 19.30
  • Body Combat
    19.05 - 19.50
  • Spinning
    20.00 - 20.45

Friday

  • GRIT
    07.00 - 07.30
  • Body Balance
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Spinning
    09.10 - 09.55
  • 15/15/15
    10.00 - 10.45
  • Body Conditioning
    10.00 - 10.45
  • Calenetics
    10.50 - 11.20
  • Kettlebell
    11.00 - 11.30
  • Zumba
    11.35 - 12.20
  • GRIT
    13.00 - 13.30
  • Tai Chi
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Kettlebell
    17.15 - 17.45
  • Body Balance
    17.55 - 18.55
  • Circuit
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Body Combat
    19.00 - 20.00

Saturday

  • GRIT
    08.30 - 09.00
  • Boxercise
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Spinning
    09.05 - 09.50
  • Circuit
    09.50 - 10.35
  • Ultimate Workout
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body Balance
    10.40 - 11.40
  • Pilates
    11.05 - 11.50

Sunday

  • Spinning
    08.30 - 09.15
  • Body Balance
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Combat
    10.30 - 11.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.30
Body Combat
Intermediate
10.30
11.30
Jo
Studio 1
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Body Combat
Intermediate
19.05
19.50
Daniel
Studio 1
Body Combat
Intermediate
19.00
20.00
Daniel
Studio 1
19.15
19.30
19.45

Thursday

  • Body Combat
    19.05 - 19.50

Friday

  • Body Combat
    19.00 - 20.00

Sunday

  • Body Combat
    10.30 - 11.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
15/15/15
Beginner
10.00
10.45
Stella
Studio 1
10.15
10.30

Friday

  • 15/15/15
    10.00 - 10.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.45
Calenetics
Stretch Beginners
10.50
11.20
Studio 2
11.00
11.15

Friday

  • Calenetics
    10.50 - 11.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Tai Chi
Beginners
14.00
15.30
Anne
Studio 1
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15

Friday

  • Tai Chi
    14.00 - 15.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.30
Zumba
Beginners
11.30
12.15
Sarah
Studio 2
Zumba
Beginners
11.35
12.20
Sarah
Studio 1
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30

Monday

  • Zumba
    11.30 - 12.15

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    19.40 - 18.35

Friday

  • Zumba
    11.35 - 12.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Spinning
Intermediate
07.00
07.45
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
07.00
07.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
07.00
07.45
Jackie
Studio 1
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
Spinning
Intermediate
08.30
09.15
Gym Team
Studio 1
08.45
09.00
Spinning
Intermediate
09.10
09.55
Natalie
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
09.10
09.55
Jo
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
09.10
09.55
Natalie
Studio 1
Spinning
Intermediate
09.05
09.50
Natalie/Emma
Studio 1
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
Spinning
Intermediate
12.30
13.15
Emma
Studio 1
Spinning
Beginners
12.30
13.15
Natalie
Studio 1
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Spinning
Intermediate
17.05
17.50
Natalie
Studio 1
Spinning
Beginners
17.10
17.55
Natalie
Studio 1
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
Spinning
Intermediate
18.55
19.40
Natalie
Studio 1
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Spinning
Intermediate
20.00
20.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
20.15
20.30

Monday

  • Spinning
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Spinning
    12.30 - 13.15

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Spinning
    17.05 - 17.50

Wednesday

  • Spinning
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Spinning
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Spinning
    18.55 - 19.40

Thursday

  • Spinning
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Spinning
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Spinning
    17.10 - 17.55
  • Spinning
    20.00 - 20.45

Friday

  • Spinning
    09.10 - 09.55

Saturday

  • Spinning
    09.05 - 09.50

Sunday

  • Spinning
    08.30 - 09.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.30
GRIT
Strength
06.40
07.10
Gym Team
Studio 1
06.45
07.00
GRIT
Cardio
07.00
07.30
Gym Team
Studio 1
07.15
GRIT
Strength
07.15
07.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
GRIT
Strength
08.30
09.00
Gym Team
Studio 1
08.45
09.00
GRIT
Cardio
09.00
09.30
Gym Team
Studio 1
GRIT
Strength
09.00
09.30
Gym Team
Studio 1
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
GRIT
Strength
13.00
13.30
Studio 1
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
GRIT
Strength
17.30
18.00
Gym Team
Studio 1
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
GRIT
Cardio
19.00
19.30
Studio 2
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
GRIT
Cardio
20.30
21.00
Gym Team
Studio 2
20.45

Monday

  • GRIT
    09.00 - 09.30
  • GRIT
    20.30 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • GRIT
    09.00 - 09.30

Wednesday

  • GRIT
    06.40 - 07.10
  • GRIT
    07.15 - 07.45
  • GRIT
    17.30 - 18.00

Thursday

  • GRIT
    19.00 - 19.30

Friday

  • GRIT
    07.00 - 07.30
  • GRIT
    13.00 - 13.30

Saturday

  • GRIT
    08.30 - 09.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Pilates
Beginners
09.10
09.55
Jackie
Studio 2
09.15
Pilates
Intermediate
09.15
10.15
Jackie
Studio 2
Pilates
Prehab
09.15
10.00
Natalie
Studio 2
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
Pilates
Beginners
10.20
11.05
Studio 2
10.30
10.45
Pilates
Prehab
10.50
11.30
Jackie
Studio 2
11.00
Pilates
Beginners
11.05
11.50
Natalie/Emma
Studio 1
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
Pilates
Beginners
13.30
14.15
Emma
Studio 1
13.45
14.00
14.15
Pilates
Beginners
14.20
15.05
Emma
Studio 1
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
Pilates
Beginners
16.15
17.00
Natalie
Studio 2
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Pilates
Intermediate
18.05
18.50
Natalie
Studio 2
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
Pilates
Beginners
19.45
20.45
Natalie
Studio 2
20.00
20.15
20.30

Monday

  • Pilates
    09.15 - 10.15
  • Pilates
    10.20 - 11.05
  • Pilates
    14.20 - 15.05

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Pilates
    10.50 - 11.30
  • Pilates
    16.15 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Pilates
    19.45 - 20.45

Thursday

  • Pilates
    09.15 - 10.00
  • Pilates
    18.05 - 18.50

Saturday

  • Pilates
    11.05 - 11.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Dance FX
Beginners
09.35
12.20
Kristy
Studio 1
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
Dance FX
18.45
19.30
Kristy
Studio 2
19.00
19.15

Monday

  • Dance FX
    09.35 - 12.20

Wednesday

  • Dance FX
    18.45 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Dance Fit
Beginners
11.05
11.50
Studio 2
11.15
11.30
11.45

Thursday

  • Dance Fit
    11.05 - 11.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.30
Fit Steps
Beginners
13.30
14.15
Studio 1
13.45
14.00

Tuesday

  • Fit Steps
    13.30 - 14.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Body Pump
Intermediate
09.30
10.30
John
Studio 1
09.45
Body Pump
Intermediate
09.55
10.55
Jo
Studio 1
10.00
Body Pump
Intermediate
10.00
11.00
Jo
Studio 1
10.15
Body Pump
Intermediate
10.25
11.25
Studio 1
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Body Pump
Intermediate
18.00
19.00
Jo
Studio 1
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
Body Pump
Intermediate
19.35
20.35
Donna
Studio 1
Body Pump
Intermediate
19.40
20.40
Studio 2
19.45
Body Pump
Intermediate
19.45
20.45
Kristy
Studio 1
20.00
20.15
20.30

Monday

  • Body Pump
    10.25 - 11.25
  • Body Pump
    19.35 - 20.35

Tuesday

  • Body Pump
    09.55 - 10.55
  • Body Pump
    19.40 - 20.40

Wednesday

  • Body Pump
    19.45 - 20.45

Thursday

  • Body Pump
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body Pump
    18.00 - 19.00

Sunday

  • Body Pump
    09.30 - 10.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Legs/Bums/Tums
10.00
10.45
Natalie
Studio 1
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
Legs/Bums/Tums
13.30
14.15
Emma
Studio 1
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Legs/Bums/Tums
18.05
18.50
Natalie
Studio 1
18.15
18.30
18.45
Legs/Bums/Tums
18.55
19.40
Emma
Studio 2
19.00
19.15
19.30

Monday

  • Legs/Bums/Tums
    13.30 - 14.15

Tuesday

  • Legs/Bums/Tums
    18.55 - 19.40

Wednesday

  • Legs/Bums/Tums
    10.00 - 10.45
  • Legs/Bums/Tums
    18.05 - 18.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.30
Core Blast
12.30
13.00
Studio 2
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Core Blast
17.15
17.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
17.30

Monday

  • Core Blast
    17.15 - 17.45

Thursday

  • Core Blast
    12.30 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Boxercise
09.00
09.45
Studio 2
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Boxercise
Intermediate
17.15
18.00
Gemma
Studio 2
17.30
17.45
18.00
Boxercise
Intermediate
18.00
18.45
Marcus
Studio 1
Boxercise
Beginners
18.05
18.50
Marcus
Studio 2
18.15
18.30
18.45

Monday

  • Boxercise
    18.00 - 18.45

Tuesday

  • Boxercise
    18.05 - 18.50

Thursday

  • Boxercise
    17.15 - 18.00

Saturday

  • Boxercise
    09.00 - 09.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.15
Yoga
Beginners
11.15
12.15
Carol
Studio 2
11.30
11.45
12.00
Yoga
Beginners
12.00
13.00
Anne
Studio 1
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Yoga
Beginners
18.10
19.10
Anne
Studio 2
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
Yoga
Beginners
19.15
20.15
Anne
Studio 2
19.30
19.45
20.00

Monday

  • Yoga
    18.10 - 19.10
  • Yoga
    19.15 - 20.15

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    11.15 - 12.15

Thursday

  • Yoga
    12.00 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.45
Fitball
Intermediate
18.50
19.30
Marcus
Studio 1
19.00
19.15

Monday

  • Fitball
    18.50 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Body Tone
Beginners
10.00
10.45
Jackie
Studio 2
10.15
10.30

Tuesday

  • Body Tone
    10.00 - 10.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.45
Aqua
Calm
10.45
11.30
Donna
The Pool
Aqua
Calm
10.45
11.30
Natalie
The Pool
11.00
11.15
11.30
Aqua
Blast
11.30
12.15
Donna
The Pool
Aqua
Blast
11.30
12.15
Natalie
The Pool
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Aqua
Blast
18.00
18.45
Donna
The Pool
18.15
18.30

Tuesday

  • Aqua
    10.45 - 11.30
  • Aqua
    11.30 - 12.15

Thursday

  • Aqua
    10.45 - 11.30
  • Aqua
    11.30 - 12.15
  • Aqua
    18.00 - 18.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Kettlebell
Beginners
10.00
10.30
Gym Team
Studio 2
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Kettlebell
Intermediate
11.00
11.30
Gym Team
Studio 1
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Kettlebell
Intermediate
17.15
17.45
Gym Team
Studio 2
Kettlebell
Intermediate
17.15
17.45
Gym Team
Studio 1
17.30
17.45
18.00
Kettlebell
Intermediate
18.00
18.30
Studio 2
18.15

Tuesday

  • Kettlebell
    17.15 - 17.45

Wednesday

  • Kettlebell
    10.00 - 10.30
  • Kettlebell
    18.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Kettlebell
    11.00 - 11.30
  • Kettlebell
    17.15 - 17.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Clubercise
Beginners
18.00
18.45
Emma
Studio 1
18.15
18.30

Tuesday

  • Clubercise
    18.00 - 18.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.45
Step n Tone
Intermediate
18.50
19.35
Natalie
Studio 1
19.00
19.15
19.30

Tuesday

  • Step n Tone
    18.50 - 19.35
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Body Conditioning
Intermediate
10.00
10.45
Jackie
Studio 2
10.15
10.30

Friday

  • Body Conditioning
    10.00 - 10.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.45
Line Dancing
Beginners
10.50
12.20
Kelvin
Studio 1
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15

Wednesday

  • Line Dancing
    10.50 - 12.20
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Swiss Ball
Beginners
10.05
10.45
Natalie
Studio 2
10.15
10.30

Thursday

  • Swiss Ball
    10.05 - 10.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.45
Circuit
Intermediate
09.50
10.35
Marcus
Studio 2
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Circuit
Intermediate
18.00
19.00
Gym Team
Studio 1/Outside
18.15
18.30
18.45

Friday

  • Circuit
    18.00 - 19.00

Saturday

  • Circuit
    09.50 - 10.35
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Body Balance
Intermediate
09.10
09.55
Jackie
Studio 2
09.15
09.30
Body Balance
Intermediate
09.30
10.30
Jo
Studio 1
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
Body Balance
Intermediate
10.40
11.40
Jackie
Studio 2
10.45
11.00
Body Balance
Intermediate
11.00
12.00
Jo
Studio 1
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
Body Balance
Intermediate
17.55
18.55
Sara
Studio 2
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45

Tuesday

  • Body Balance
    11.00 - 12.00

Friday

  • Body Balance
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Body Balance
    17.55 - 18.55

Saturday

  • Body Balance
    10.40 - 11.40

Sunday

  • Body Balance
    09.30 - 10.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Ultimate Workout
Intermediate
10.00
11.00
Natalie/Emma
Studio 1
10.15
10.30
10.45

Saturday

  • Ultimate Workout
    10.00 - 11.00
No events available!